The Brancho™ (Tool Only)
$220.00
- ✕ No battery
- ✕ No charger
99% of Brancho customers choose this
The Brancho Kit: More for Less
-
The Brancho™Cordless pruning made easy
$199.99$220.00 -
2.5Ah BatteryX125 to 35 min run time
FREE$65.00 -
Bar & Chain OilX1Keeps your chain running smooth
FREE$15.00 -
Storage CaseX1Keeps your kit together and protected
FREE$30.00 -
AU Wide DeliveryShipped from our NSW warehouse
FREE$35.00
Total value $365.00
$199.99Save $165
Bought separately$365.00
Brancho Kit$199.99
Bought separately, all of this costs $365.00. In the Brancho Kit it's only $199.99. That's still $20 cheaper than the tool on it own.
Explore the Brancho Kitor
Before you add this
Explore the Brancho Kit
Get Everything for $20 Less!
The tool only doesn't come with a battery or charger, so it won't run on its own. The Brancho Kit gives you all of it:
2.5Ah Battery (x1)$65.00
Bar & Chain Oil (x1)$15.00
Storage Case (x1)$30.00
AU Wide Delivery$35.00
Total value$365.00
Brancho Kit price$199.99
You save$165
and Operated
No-Risk Trial
Warranty
Not sure which one you need? Talk to our team.Call Monday to Friday, 9am to 6pm (ACST), or email us 7 days a week.